Travian.Com - Info travian.com

travian.com receives about 22,400 unique visitors and 232,960 (10.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $703.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $406,296.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank travian.com is ranked number 15,033 in the world and 0.00448% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Munich, 02, 80807, Germany and links to network IP address 146.0.4.98. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - travian.com

How popular is travian.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
672,000
Daily Pageviews:
232,960 (10.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,033 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00448% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 8.3%2.3%5126
Italy 5.6%2.7%5953
Saudi Arabia 5.2%9.4%1643
Turkey 4.9%2.9%3224
Russian Federation 4.6%2.7%10848
Spain 4.6%2.6%6406
United States 4.4%4.7%36731
France 4.0%2.7%9607
Netherlands 3.6%4.3%2718
Egypt 3.3%4.4%2295
Belgium 3.1%5.4%1885
India 2.9%5.5%16010
United Kingdom 2.4%1.5%16460
Hong Kong 2.3%6.1%2246
Germany 2.2%1.5%20612
Denmark 2.1%3.3%1613
Slovakia 2.1%2.5%1463
Norway 1.9%2.9%2257
Poland 1.9%0.7%9912
Portugal 1.7%0.7%3415
Czech Republic 1.6%0.5%5030
Austria 1.6%3.5%3222
Sweden 1.5%1.9%4040
Syrian Arab Republic 1.4%2.7%741
Thailand 1.0%1.1%6180
Indonesia 1.0%1.0%11141
Myanmar 0.9%2.1%1778
Kuwait 0.9%1.4%2453
Romania 0.9%0.7%6164
Greece 0.8%0.3%10874
Chile 0.8%0.5%5089
Australia 0.8%1.2%13803
Finland 0.8%0.7%5050
Lithuania 0.8%0.4%2543
Bulgaria 0.8%0.2%4340
Iran 0.7%0.2%36879
Serbia 0.7%0.4%2931
Libya 0.6%0.4%2917
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%18212
Slovenia 0.6%0.3%2606
Peru 0.5%0.3%5991

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
travian.com
64.33%19.45%1.35
forum.travian.com
15.22%12.22%3.6
ts7.travian.com
5.45%11.73%9.6
ts19.travian.com
4.23%8.14%8.6
blog.travian.com
3.48%1.28%1.6
ts8.travian.com
3.19%5.75%8.0
answers.travian.com
3.10%1.03%1.5
tx2.travian.com
3.05%5.81%8.5
arabiatx2.travian.com
2.93%6.08%9.3
arabiatx3.travian.com
2.41%5.73%11
arabiats19.travian.com
2.14%4.91%10
ts6.travian.com
1.47%5.09%15
onlinegame.travian.com
1.28%0.29%1.0
arabiats4.travian.com
1.28%2.65%9.2
ts80.travian.com
1.26%1.87%6.6
arabiats1.travian.com
1.23%4.27%15
mail03.travian.com
1.14%0.26%1.0
tx3.travian.com
0.83%1.14%6.2
arabia.travian.com
0.46%0.10%1
kingdoms.travian.com
0.29%0.06%1
arabiats2.travian.com
0.29%0.63%10
kingdom.travian.com
0.26%0.06%1
gpack.travian.com
0.23%0.95%20
ts1.travian.com
0.14%0.18%6
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush travian.com
Domain:
  travian.com
Rank:
  131,985
Organic Keywords:
  2,128
Organic Traffic:
  8,600
Organic Cost:
  $4,343.00
Adwords Keywords:
  21
Adwords Traffic:
  173
Adwords Cost:
  $217.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
671
Total Backlinks:
  50,203,177
Follow Links:
  50,178,563
Nofollow Links:
  24,614
Referring Domains:
  1,508
Referring IPs:
  1,848

How socially engaged is travian.com?

Facebook:
  11,207
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  29
Stumbles:
  10,955
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much travian.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$703.15
Monthly Revenue:
$21,094.50
Yearly Revenue:
$256,649.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,949$125.59
Belgium 12,580$62.02
Netherlands 10,017$50.99
Hong Kong 14,211$49.03
Saudi Arabia 21,898$44.23
Norway 6,756$35.81
France 6,290$29.56
Denmark 7,688$29.52
Austria 8,154$26.50
Sweden 4,426$23.55
Italy 6,290$21.95
United Kingdom 3,494$21.77
Australia 2,796$21.05
India 12,813$20.50
Germany 3,494$16.88
Russian Federation 6,290$12.77
Syrian Arab Republic 6,290$12.45
Finland 1,631$11.82
Slovakia 5,824$11.59
Brazil 5,358$9.48
Egypt 10,250$8.30
Turkey 6,756$7.36
Myanmar 4,892$7.09
Spain 6,057$6.72
Thailand 2,563$6.41
Kuwait 3,261$5.02
Portugal 1,631$3.55
Poland 1,631$2.95
Indonesia 2,330$2.87
Czech Republic 1,165$2.53
Slovenia 699$1.94
Romania 1,631$1.92
Taiwan 932$1.77
Lithuania 932$1.67
Greece 699$1.26
Chile 1,165$1.19
Serbia 932$0.85
Libya 932$0.82
Peru 699$0.75
Bulgaria 466$0.58
Iran 466$0.54

How much money do travian.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$122.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,674.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$44,703.90
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
34,478
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,034,342
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,584,499
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,971$22.61
Saudi Arabia 4,599$9.29
Netherlands 1,703$8.67
Belgium 1,510$7.44
Denmark 1,922$7.38
Norway 1,351$7.16
Austria 2,120$6.89
Sweden 1,239$6.59
India 3,588$5.74
Hong Kong 1,421$4.90
Germany 1,013$4.89
Australia 559$4.21
Italy 1,069$3.73
United Kingdom 559$3.48
France 692$3.25
Finland 375$2.72
Syrian Arab Republic 1,006$1.99
Indonesia 1,351$1.66
Spain 1,151$1.28
Slovakia 524$1.04
Poland 538$0.97
Russian Federation 377$0.77
Portugal 342$0.75
Brazil 321$0.57
Turkey 473$0.52
Greece 273$0.49
Slovenia 161$0.45
Egypt 513$0.42
Romania 342$0.40
Thailand 154$0.38
Lithuania 196$0.35
Taiwan 149$0.28
Czech Republic 116$0.25
Kuwait 130$0.20
Chile 151$0.15
Serbia 158$0.14
Myanmar 98$0.14
Bulgaria 98$0.12
Iran 75$0.09
Peru 70$0.07
Libya 19$0.02

How much is travian.com worth?

Website Value:
$406,296.56

Where is travian.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
146.0.4.98
ASN:
AS197938 
ISP:
Travian Games GmbH 
Server Location:
Munich
02
80807
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 146.0.4.98

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does travian.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1100 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api/js/recaptcha_ajax.js
http://travian.com/crypt.js?1473322413
http://travian.com/js/Main/jquery.1.8.3.min.js
http://travian.com/js/Main/jquery.extra.min.js
http://marketing-cloud.travian.com/moregames/moregames.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/lang/en/compact.css?929t
http://marketing-cloud.travian.com/moregames/moregames.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

This website u…on our website renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
More information renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
OK renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
More games and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Login renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(GMT +00:00) and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Player statistics renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Players in total: and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
26305 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Screenshots and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Tournament Finals is here! and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
15.11.2016 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
The Tournament…ear right now! and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
...more information and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Travian renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
1.5M likes renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Like Page renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Be the first o…s to like this renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
TRAVIAN - the…strategy game renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
TRAVIAN is one…orld hegemony. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Play TRAVIAN: Legends now renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Latest game world renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Register on the latest and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Travian Games GmbH and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
All rights reserved and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://marketing-cloud.travian.com/moregames/moregames.css (expiration not specified)
http://marketing-cloud.travian.com/moregames/moregames.js (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/arrow_btn-ltr.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/btn_round_next-ltr.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/btn_round_prev-ltr.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/divider.gif (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/flags/country_sprite.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/footer_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/green-btn.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/nav-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/news_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/play_now_button-ltr.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/stat_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/stat_bottom.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/stat_top.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/stime.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/strip/strips-ltr.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/top_nav_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/travian-page-bg-ltr.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/travian-page-bg-repeat.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/tvbox/arrow-ltr.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/tvbox/tvBox_overlay-ltr.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/wit_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/lang/en/s/img1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/lang/en/s/img2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/lang/en/s/img3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/lang/en/s/img4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/lang/en/s/img5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/lang/en/s/img6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/lang/en/s/img7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/lang/en/s/img8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://travian.com/img/x.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api/js/recaptcha_ajax.js (50 minutes)
http://travian.com/tvbox_image.php?size=big&id=1 (24 hours)
http://travian.com/tvbox_image.php?size=big&id=2 (24 hours)
http://travian.com/tvbox_image.php?size=big&id=3 (24 hours)
http://travian.com/tvbox_image.php?size=small&id=1 (24 hours)
http://travian.com/tvbox_image.php?size=small&id=2 (24 hours)
http://travian.com/tvbox_image.php?size=small&id=3 (24 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 200.4KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://travian.com/crypt.js?1473322413 could save 115.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://travian.com/js/Main/jquery.1.8.3.min.js could save 85.1KiB (66% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://agb.tra…privacy-en.pdf">More information</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="button ok">OK</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.travian.cc/" class="flagEntry asia"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.travian.com/" class="flagEntry asia"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.travian.hk/" class="flagEntry asia"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.travian.in/" class="flagEntry asia"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.travian.co.id/" class="flagEntry asia"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.travian.jp/" class="flagEntry asia"></a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.travian.com.my/" class="flagEntry asia"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.travian.asia/" class="flagEntry asia"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.travian.com.vn/" class="flagEntry asia"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="forum" href="http://forum.travian.com/">Forum</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <img src="https://sconte…96&amp;oe=58CDF8E3" class="_1drn _-s img"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://m.face…travian.com%2F" class="_1drp _5lv6">Travian</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://m.face…travian.com%2F" class="link"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="browse prev"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="help.php" class="flink">Support</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,050 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="btn-green">Login</div> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 26.5KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/tvbox/tvBox_overlay-ltr.png could save 15.6KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://travian.com/tvbox_image.php?size=small&id=1 could save 3.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://travian.com/tvbox_image.php?size=small&id=2 could save 3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://travian.com/tvbox_image.php?size=small&id=3 could save 2.4KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/tvbox/arrow-ltr.png could save 1KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://travian.com/gpack/main_default/img/play_now_button-ltr.png could save 840B (19% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  81

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

travian.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

travian.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Browser Based/Travian

What sites are related to travian.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Location: https://www.travian.com/international
Connection: close
Content-Length: 255
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 Sep 2017 14:35:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 274841
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: Express
Set-Cookie: group=international; Max-Age=604800; Path=/; Expires=Tue, 03 Oct 2017 14:35:35 GMT; HttpOnly
Content-Language: en-US
ETag: W/"43199-MzDuBDPjipnt6pY+afRght5hbIQ"
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
A 146.0.4.98 60
MX mx01.traviangames.com 300
MX mx02.traviangames.com 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns01.travian.org
Rname domain_master.traviangames.com
Serial Number 2017083047
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns04.travian.org 300
NS ns02.travian.com 300
NS ns01.travian.org 300
NS ns03.travian.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
15 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.psi-usa.info...
Domain Name: travian.com
Registry Domain ID: 88429120_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.psi-usa.info
Registrar URL: http://www.psi-usa.info
Updated Date: 2017-09-04T00:56:37Z
Creation Date: 2002-07-15T23:44:33Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-07T22:00:00Z
Registrar: PSI-USA, Inc. dba Domain Robot
Registrar IANA ID: 151
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.94159559482
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Lars Janssen
Registrant Organization: Travian Games GmbH
Registrant Street: Wilhelm-Wagenfeld-Strasse 22
Registrant City: Muenchen
Registrant State/Province: DE
Registrant Postal Code: 80807
Registrant Country: DE
Registrant Phone: +49.893249150
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +49.89324915970
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Lars Janssen
Admin Organization: Travian Games GmbH
Admin Street: Wilhelm-Wagenfeld-Strasse 22
Admin City: Muenchen
Admin State/Province: DE
Admin Postal Code: 80807
Admin Country: DE
Admin Phone: +49.893249150
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +49.89324915970
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Lars Janssen
Tech Organization: Travian Games GmbH
Tech Street: Wilhelm-Wagenfeld-Strasse 22
Tech City: Muenchen
Tech State/Province: DE
Tech Postal Code: 80807
Tech Country: DE
Tech Phone: +49.893249150
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +49.89324915970
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns01.travian.org
Name Server: ns02.travian.com 93.94.83.75
Name Server: ns03.travian.net
Name Server: ns04.travian.org
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-26T14:35:37Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp


# Terms and conditions:
#
# The data in the WHOIS database of PSI-USA, Inc. is provided by
# PSI-USA, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in
# obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
# record. PSI-USA, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting
# a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
# purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will use this data to
# (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
# unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
# (spam); or
# (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
# PSI-USA, Inc. or its systems.
# PSI-USA, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
# By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
#
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: TRAVIAN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 88429120_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.psi-usa.info
Registrar URL: http://www.psi-usa.info
Updated Date: 2017-07-16T07:43:39Z
Creation Date: 2002-07-15T23:44:33Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-07-15T23:44:33Z
Registrar: PSI-USA, Inc. dba Domain Robot
Registrar IANA ID: 151
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.94159559482
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS01.TRAVIAN.ORG
Name Server: NS02.TRAVIAN.COM
Name Server: NS03.TRAVIAN.NET
Name Server: NS04.TRAVIAN.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-26T14:35:24Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
travian.com widget